クラブ名
氏 名 |
A-1
市尼・あさがお |
A-2
UTEN中止 |
A-3
甲軟クラブ |
勝
数 |
勝
G |
負
G |
順
位 |
A-1 後藤 ・ 井田 組 |
― |
4 |
4 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
A-2 田口 ・ 関口 組 |
2 |
― |
4 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
A-3 田辺 ・ 宮原 組 |
1 |
2 |
― |
0 |
- |
- |
3 |
クラブ名
氏 名 |
B-1
UTEN中止 |
B-2
ゴーセンクラブ |
B-3
甲軟クラブ |
勝
数 |
勝
G |
負
G |
順
位 |
B-1 原田 ・ 谷辺 組 |
― |
1 |
4 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
B-2 浜田 ・ 谷添 組 |
4 |
― |
4 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
B-3 灘本 ・ 真野 組 |
1 |
1 |
― |
0 |
- |
- |
3 |
クラブ名
氏 名 |
C-1
清流クラブ |
C-2
一 般 |
C-3
甲軟クラブ |
勝
数 |
勝
G |
負
G |
順
位 |
C-1 梅脇 ・ 出水 組 |
4 |
* |
4 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
C-2 東根 ・ 阿部 組 |
* |
― |
* |
棄 権 |
|
C-3 中作 ・ 鳥海 組 |
0 |
* |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
2 |
クラブ名
氏 名 |
D-1
清流クラブ |
D-2
UTEN中止 |
D-3
甲軟クラブ |
勝
数 |
勝
G |
負
G |
順
位 |
D-1 日宇 ・ 若佐 組 |
― |
3 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
D-2 森田 ・ 馬場 組 |
4 |
― |
2 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
D-3 桝谷 ・ 河野 組 |
0 |
4 |
― |
0 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
クラブ名
氏 名 |
E-1
市尼OB |
E-2
UTEN中止 |
E-3
甲軟クラブ
|
勝
数 |
勝
G |
負
G |
順
位 |
E-1 田畑 ・ 播田 組 |
― |
4 |
4 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
E-2 山本 ・ 朝倉 組 |
1 |
― |
4 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
E-3 山田 ・ 猪尻 組 |
2 |
1 |
― |
0 |
- |
- |
3 |
クラブ名
氏 名 |
F-1
ゴーセンクラブ |
F-2
一 般 |
F-3
UTEN中止 |
勝
数 |
勝
G |
負
G |
順
位 |
F-1 中井 ・ 金井 組 |
― |
4 |
4 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
F-2 日高 ・ 山本 組 |
2 |
― |
4 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
F-3 井上 ・ 堀江 組 |
0 |
1 |
― |
0 |
- |
- |
3 |
クラブ名
氏 名 |
G-1
今津・市尼 |
G-2
夙川クラブ |
G-3
一 般 |
勝
数 |
勝
G |
負
G |
順
位 |
G-1 絹川 ・ 岩谷 組 |
― |
4 |
4 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
G-2 藤本 ・ 旗谷 組 |
1 |
― |
4 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
G-3 徳原 ・ 岩崎 組 |
0 |
1 |
― |
0 |
- |
- |
3 |
クラブ名
氏 名 |
H-1
市尼OB |
H-2
UTEN中止 |
H-3
甲軟クラブ |
勝
数 |
勝
G |
負
G |
順
位 |
H-1 西脇 ・ 西川 組 |
― |
4 |
4 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
H-2 秋岡 ・ 伊藤 組 |
1 |
― |
4 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
H-3 藤田 ・ 屋部 組 |
0 |
2 |
― |
0 |
- |
- |
3 |
クラブ名
氏 名 |
I-1
今津クラブ |
I-2
ゴーセンクラブ |
I-3
甲軟クラブ |
勝
数 |
勝
G |
負
G |
順
位 |
I-1 土田 ・ 泉 組 |
― |
2 |
4 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
I-2 有働 ・ 村田 組 |
4 |
― |
4 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
I-3 益田 ・ 浜口 組 |
1 |
1 |
― |
0 |
- |
- |
3 |
クラブ名
氏 名 |
J-1
あさがお・市尼 |
J-2
UTEN中止 |
J-3
一 般 |
勝
数 |
勝
G |
負
G |
順
位 |
J-1 岩名 ・ 田畑 組 |
― |
4 |
4 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
J-2 藤井 ・ 豊田 組 |
0 |
― |
1 |
0 |
- |
- |
3 |
J-3 前田 ・ 林 組 |
0 |
4 |
― |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
クラブ名
氏 名 |
K-1
一 般 |
K-2
今津クラブ |
K-3
甲軟クラブ |
勝
数 |
勝
G |
負
G |
順
位 |
K-1 永井 ・ 稲子 組 |
― |
4 |
4 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
K-2 小林 ・ 竹内 組 |
1 |
― |
4 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
K-3 坪田 ・ 大橋 組 |
0 |
1 |
― |
0 |
- |
- |
3 |
クラブ名
氏 名 |
L-1
清流クラブ |
L-2
UTEN中止 |
L-3
甲軟クラブ
|
勝
数 |
勝
G |
負
G |
順
位 |
L-1 小野 ・ 大長 組 |
― |
4 |
4 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
L-2 山本 ・ 高原 組 |
2 |
― |
4 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
L-3 黒岩 ・ 藤原 組 |
2 |
3 |
― |
0 |
- |
- |
3 |
クラブ名
氏 名 |
M-1
一 般 |
M-2
UTEN中止 |
M-3
清流クラブ |
勝
数 |
勝
G |
負
G |
順
位 |
M-1 水本 ・ 御内 組 |
― |
4 |
4 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
M-2 河合 ・ 藪口 組 |
0 |
― |
4 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
M-3 青野 ・ 小山 組 |
2 |
1 |
― |
0 |
- |
- |
3 |
クラブ名
氏 名 |
N-1
市尼OB |
N-2
ゴーセンクラブ |
N-3
一 般 |
勝
数 |
勝
G |
負
G |
順
位 |
N-1 藤原 ・ 辻 組 |
― |
4 |
4 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
N-2 平井 ・ 山根 組 |
2 |
― |
4 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
N-3 常木 ・ 赤木 組 |
1 |
1 |
― |
0 |
- |
- |
3 |
クラブ名
氏 名 |
O-1
あさがお |
O-2
UTEN中止 |
O-3
甲軟クラブ |
勝
数 |
勝
G |
負
G |
順
位 |
O-1 本山 ・ 山下 組 |
― |
4 |
4 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
O-2 山下 ・ 稲垣 組 |
1 |
― |
3 |
0 |
- |
- |
3 |
O-3 筋原 ・ 松谷 組 |
1 |
4 |
― |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
|